Dates & Prices

HolidayLevelPrice(Euro)Date
Walking In BlossomLow45523.02.02017
Walking In BlossomLow45502.03.2017
Walking Las Alpujarras & The Sierra NevadaMedium66522.04.2017
Las Alpujarras Valley WalkLow68504.29.2017
Walking Las Alpujarras & The Sierra NevadaMedium68506.05.2017
Grazalema Walking SpecialMedium68513.05.2017
Las Alpujarras Valley WalkLow67520.05.2017
Trekking Sierra NevadaHigh73527.05.2017
Across The Picos De EuropaMedium73503.06.2017
Across The Picos De EuropaMedium73509.09.2017
Las Alpujarras Valley WalkLow66523.09.2017
Walking Las Alpujarras & The Sierra NevadaMedium66530.09.2017
Grazalema Walking SpecialMedium67507.10.2017
Autumn Walking SpecialMedium78514.10.2017
Cabo de Gata - Coastal WalkLow/Medium69521.10.2017
Our extensive guided walking holiday programme for 2017.
We also have our Self-guided holidays you can start on any date.