Dates & Prices

HolidayLevelPrice(Euro)Date
Walking In BlossomLow45522.02.02018
Walking In BlossomLow45501.03.2018
Walking Las Alpujarras & The Sierra NevadaMedium66521.04.2018
Las Alpujarras Valley WalkLow68528.04.2018
Walking Las Alpujarras & The Sierra NevadaMedium68505.05.2018
Grazalema Walking SpecialMedium68512.05.2018
Las Alpujarras Valley WalkLow67519.05.2018
Trekking Sierra NevadaHigh73526.05.2018
Across The Picos De EuropaMedium73502.06.2018
Across The Picos De EuropaMedium73509.09.2017
Las Alpujarras Valley WalkLow66523.09.2017
Walking Las Alpujarras & The Sierra NevadaMedium66530.09.2017
Grazalema Walking SpecialMedium67507.10.2017
Autumn Walking SpecialMedium78514.10.2017
Cabo de Gata - Coastal WalkLow/Medium69521.10.2017
Our extensive guided walking holiday programme for 2017.
We also have our Self-guided holidays you can start on any date.